ID place First Last WSRS ID# Gr. School Week 1 Color Opponent Wk 1 Result Week 2 Color Opponent Wk 2 Result Week 3 Color Opponent Wk 3 Result #White #Black first half total second half Grand total Games Played Score %
1 1 Joe Bjorkman 9 Seattle Prep 1 w 35 W35 1 b 13 W13 1 W 3 W3 2 1 3 0 3 3 1
2 2 Steven DeVitis SPRL9996 11 Seattle Prep 1 w 23 W23 1 b 17 W17 1 1 2 0 2 2 1
3 3 Ben Lidgard BLA M E041   12 Blanchet 1 w 34 W34 1 b 16 W16 0 b 1 L1 1 2 2 0 2 3 0.67
4 4 Nick Cammerano 9 Seattle Prep 1 w 37 W37 1 b 14 W14 0 b 19 L19 1 2 2 0 2 3 0.67
5 5 Oliver Benavides 9 Ballard 1 b 41 W41 0 w 7 L7 1 w 52 W52 2 1 2 0 2 3 0.67
6 6 Boas Lee SCHKC814 10 Shorecrest 1 b 34 W34 1 w 9 W9 1 1 2 0 2 2 1
7 7 Kellen Blukis ODEMF440 12 O'Dea 1 b 5 W5 1 w 4 W4 1 1 2 0 2 2 1
8 8 Abeal Laine GAR MH985   12 Garfield 1 w 26 W26 1 b 33 W33 1 1 2 0 2 2 1
19 19 Andrew Lawson SCHMF434 12 Shorecrest 1 w 35 W35 1 w 12 W12 2 0 2 0 2 2 1
9 9 Andrew Nelson SMTMF353 12 Summit 1 w 36 W36 0 b 6 L6 1 1 1 0 1 2 0.5
10 10 Jonathan Bell 9 Seattle Prep 0 w 11 L11 1 b 24 W24 0 b 21 L21 1 2 1 0 1 3 0.33
11 11 Aaron  Thompson 10 Nathan Hale 1 b 10 W10 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
12 12 Noah Gallow-Brown BRYM3028 12 Garfield 1 w 24 W24 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
13 13 Selam Ainalem 9 Blanchet 1 b 38 W38 0 w 1 L1 1 1 1 0 1 2 0.5
14 14 Sarah Bollard 9 Blanchet 1 b 17 W17 0 w 4 L4 0 w 28 L28 2 1 1 0 1 3 0.33
15 15 Thiah Mgayen 12 Garfield 1 b 19 W19 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
16 16 Bradley  Jackson INMM8980 12 Ingraham 1 b 23 W23 0 w 3 L3 0 w 32 L32 2 1 1 0 1 3 0.33
17 17 Kenny  Roe  10 Ballard 1 b 25 W25 0 w 2 L2 1 1 1 0 1 2 0.5
18 18 Ariel Greene ROOM9555   12 Roosevelt 1 b 23 W23 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
20 20 Cole Lummis ROOL1269 11 Roosevelt 1 b 44 W44 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
21 21 Fred  Ness GARKA987 10 Garfield 1 b 25 W25 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
22 22 Alan Corey-Derrah 10 Garfield 1 w 36 W36 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
23 23 Michael Troiani BLAM5747 12 Blanchet 0 b 2 L2 0 w 18 L18 1 b 48 W48 1 2 1 0 1 3 0.33
24 24 Charlie  Evans UPAMG986   12 University Prep 0 b 13 L13 0 w 10 L10 1 w 51 W51 2 1 1 0 1 3 0.33
25 25 Tuoi Truong 10 Cleveland 0 w 21 L21 1 w 45 W45 2 0 1 0 1 2 0.5
26 26 Max Rogers UPA L8582   11 University Prep 0 b 8 L8 1 w 49 W49 1 1 1 0 1 2 0.5
27 27 Dan Trujillo Franklin 1 W 34 W34 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
28 28 Thoi Nguyen Franklin 1 b 10 W10 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
29 29 Adam Jokela Ingraham 1 b 46 W46 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
30 30 Gloria Lee Cleveland 1 w 47 W47 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
31 31 Michael  Counetta Garfield 1 w 50 W50 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
32 32 Sam Woestwin Garfield 1 b 16 W16 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
33 33 Senior Franklin 0 w 8 L8 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
34 34 Alex Crown 11 Seattle Prep 0 b 3 L3 0 w 6 L6 0 b 27 L27 1 2 0 0 0 3 0
35 35 Emmeline Roddy 9 Blanchet 0 b 1 L1 0 w 19 L19 1 1 0 0 0 2 0
36 36 Gavin  Boileau 10 Seattle Prep 0 b 7 L7 0 b 22 L22 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
37 37 Eddie Releford 9 Cleveland 0 b 4 L4 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
38 38 Detrix  Custodio 9 Cleveland 0 w 13 L13 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
39 39 Jonathan Ignacio 10 Cleveland 0 w 14 L14 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
40 40 Nick Lannoye 12 Nathan Hale 0 w 15 L15 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
41 41 Hannah Sims 12 Nathan Hale 0 w 5 L5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
42 42 Russell  Garcia 9 Cleveland 0 w 16 L16 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
43 43 Benjamin  Camba  9 Cleveland 0 w 17 L17 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
44 44 Abraham  Abdolhosseine ODEMF7298 12 O'Dea 0 w 20 L20 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
45 45 Alex Lan Franklin 0 w 25 L25 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
46 46 Szymon Zsemenski Cleveland 0 w 29 L29 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
47 47 Brian Chow Franklin 0 b 30 L30 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
48 48 Azaharuddi n Patel Cleveland 0 w 23 L23 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
49 49 Zach Ohno Seattle Prep 0 b 26 L26 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
50 50 Leslie Wong Cleveland 0 b 31 L31 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
51 51 Simon Fox Garfield 0 b 24 L24 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
52 52 Sean Carr Lakeside 0 b 5 L5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0